Office Bearers

Sl. No. First Name Designation Educational Qualification
1 Rachna Srivastava Principal M.A B.Ed
2 Dimple Kohli T.G.T. English B.Com , M.Com , B.Ed
3 Reena Mehta P.G.T. English M.A, B.Ed
4 Rachna Agrawal P.R.T. Music M.A(Hindi) M.A(Psycho)(Ma.Education)M.Ed
5 Poonam Jain Pre-Primary M.A (English) , Ntt ,B.Ed
6 Bhavana Saraswat T.G.T.English M.A ,B.Ed
7 Sima Kulshreshtha T.G.T Hindi M.A, Hindi , Saskrit , B. Ed ,Ctet
8 Shalini Saxena P.R.T English M.A , B.Ed
9 Bharti Sharma T.G.T. Social Science M.A , B.Ed
10 Priti Soni T.G.T Sanskrit M.A B.Ed .B.A
11 Anupam Pratap Singh T.G.T Maths M.Sc , B.Ed
12 Mohammad Firoz Khan P.G.T.Physical Education M.A,B.Ped,M.P.Ed ,M.Phill,N.Cc
13 Shikha Sharma P.R.T Science M.S.C, B.Ed, B.S.C
14 Savita Singh P.G.T Hindi M.A ,B.Ed
15 Neha Lal P.R.T (Math) M.Com,B.Ed
16 Amit Sharma P.G.T Commerce B.Com,M.Com (Accslaw),B.Ed
17 Agnes Singh Pre-Primary B.A,B.Ed
18 Deepika Agrawal P.R.T. Computer Science 3y Diploma In Computer, Bca
19 Pooja Agrawal Pre-Primary M.A+N.T.T +B.Ed
20 Ashish Sharma P.G.T.Computer Science MCA(Masters of Computer Applications)
21 Sameeksha Bhadauria P.R.T. English M. A(Eng Lit) , B. Ed
22 Gaurav Shakya P.G.T.(Physics) B.Sc(Pcm),M.Sc(Physics),D.El.Ed
23 Gunjan P.G.T Maths B.Sc(Pcm),M.Sc(Math),B.Ed,M.Phil(Math )
24 Pragati Jain Librarian M.Com, B. Lib,B.Ed,Ctet , Pri $ junior
25 Mohammad Irfan T.G.T. Maths B.Ed, M.A(Math)
26 Ankur Bhardwaj P.G.T Biology M.Sc.B.Ed
28 Jyoti Gupta Pre-Primary B.Sc, Ntt
29 Deepika Saxena Pre-Primary B. A, M.A (Soc),M.A (Eng),N.T.T,T.E.T
30 Ravi Kumar (P.R.T) Evs B.Tech,B.T.C,CTET, UPTET PRI AND JUNIOR
31 Amin Ullah Khan P.R.T. B.P.E
32 Akash Deep Fouth Class B.A,B.T.C
33 Manish Pal P.G.T Economics M.Com, Mba(Finance)
34 Priyanka Agrawal P.G.T. - Chemistry Ph.D
35 Nitin Gupta T.G.T-Science B.SC
36 Deepika Sharma P.R.T English B.A., D.LED
38 Sumayla P.R.T Science Msc, Botany B.ED
39 Mayank P.G.T. Biology Msc, Botany B.ED
40 Shilpi Chaudhary P.R.T ART & CRAFT MA ( ENGLISH ) B,ED C,TET & UP, TET
41 Neha Chaudhary P.R.T Hindi B.A, M.A, M.A SANSKRIT, B.ED, T.E.T, C.T.E.T
42 Amit Kushwah P.R.T Math Bsc. D,eld UP TET, CTET
43 Monica Pre Primary B.A, NTT
CLERICAL STAFF
1 Shiv Kumar Administration B.A.
2 Raj Kumar Administration Llb,Iti (Copa),Diploma In Accounting ,Neilit, New Delhi Ccc. Rscit, Hindi& English Typing, Office Management Cource From Employment Exchange. D.El.Ed
3 Dinesh Kumar Accountant B.Com

Watch Our Latest Campus video