Office Bearers

Sl. No. First Name Designation Educational Qualification
1 Rachna Principal M.A B.Ed
2 Dimple Kohli T.G.T. English B.Com , M.Com , B.Ed
3 Reena Mehta P.G.T. English M.A, B.Ed
4 RachnaAgrawal P.R.T. Music M.A(Hindi) M.A(Psycho)(Ma.Education)M.Ed
5 Poonam Jain Pre-Primary M.A (English) , Ntt ,B.Ed
6 Bhavana Saraswat T.G.T.English M.A ,B.Ed
7 Sima Kulshreshtha T.G.T Hindi M.A, Hindi , Saskrit , B. Ed ,Ctet
8 Shalini Saxena P.R.T English M.A , B.Ed
9 Bharti Sharma T.G.T. Social Science M.A , B.Ed
10 Priti Soni T.G.T Sanskrit M.A B.Ed .B.A
11 Anupam Pratap Singh T.G.T Maths M.Sc , B.Ed
12 Mohammad Firoz Khan P.G.T.Physical Education M.A,B.Ped,M.P.Ed ,M.Phill,N.Cc
13 Shikha Sharma P.R.T Science M.S.C, B.Ed, B.S.C
14 Savita Singh P.G.T Hindi M.A ,B.Ed
15 NehaLal P.R.T (Math) M.Com,B.Ed
16 Amit Sharma P.G.T Commerce B.Com,M.Com (Accslaw),B.Ed
17 Agnes Singh Pre-Primary B.A,B.Ed
18 Deepika Agrawal P.R.T. Computer Science 3y Diploma In Computer, Bca
19 Pooja Agrawal Pre-Primary M.A+N.T.T +B.Ed
20 Ashish Sharma T.G.T.Computer Science Bca, Mca
21 Sameeksha Bhadauria P.R.T. English M. A(Eng Lit) , B. Ed
22 Gaurav Shakya P.G.T.(Physics) B.Sc(Pcm),M.Sc(Physics),D.El.Ed
23 Gunjan P.G.T Maths B.Sc(Pcm),M.Sc(Math),B.Ed,M.Phil(Math )
24 Pragati Jain Librarian M.Com, B. Lib,B.Ed,Ctet
25 Mohammad Irfan T.G.T. Maths B.Ed, M.A(Math)
26 Ankur Bhardwaj P.G.T Biology M.Sc.B.Ed
27 Utkarsh Kumar Pandey P.R.T Math B.Ed, M.A, M.Ed,Ctet,Uptet
28 Jyoti Gupta Pre-Primary B.Sc, Ntt
29 Deepika Saxena Pre-Primary B. A, M.A (Soc),M.A (Eng),N.T.T,T.E.T
30 Ravi Kumar (P.R.T) Evs B.Tech,B.T.C
31 Amin Ullah Khan P.R.T. B.P.E
32 Akash Deep Fouth Class B.A,B.T.C
33 Manish Pal P.G.T Economics M.Com, Mba(Finance)
34 Priyanka Agrawal PGT - Chemistry Ph.D
CLERICAL STAFF
1 Shiv Kumar Administration B.A.
2 Raj Kumar Administration Llb,Iti (Copa),Diploma In Accounting ,Neilit, New Delhi Ccc. Rscit, Hindi& English Typing, Office Management Cource From Employment Exchange. D.El.Ed
3 Denish Kumar Accountant B.Com

Watch Our Latest Campus video